RYBINO XVIII
25 września 2021
K12
1 | Jurek Marta | S51 | 19.46 |
2 | Bomersbach Julia | S28 | 21.05 |
K14
1 | Janiak Lena | S51 | 38.37 |
2 | Kaszowska Zofia | S28 | 43.37 |
3 | Porada Jagoda | S51 | 46.35 |
4 | Żuchowicz Inga | S51 | 53.20 |
5 | Konik Julia | S51 | 54.05 |
6 | Kruczkowska Alicja | S51 | 66.21 |
7 | Jabłońska Alicja | S28 | 71.06 |
8 | Baj Zuzanna | S51 | 77.22 |
ŠTĚTÍNSKÁ TEREZA | SKO | DNF | |
Gozdek Wiktoria | S28 | DQ |
K16
1 | Polewka Julianna | S28 | 44.57 |
2 | Staniczek Laura | S03 | 60.36 |
3 | Koczy OIiwia | S03 | 72.29 |
4 | Kocur Aleksandra | S03 | 78.15 |
Dziuba Justyna | S28 | DNF |
K18
Student Dominika | S03 | DQ | |
Zając Barbara | S51 | DQ |
K21
1 | Dzik Justyna | K01 | 76.50 |
2 | Łazuka Klaudia | TYC | 122.48 |
K40
1 | Blimke-Deren Dalia | TYC | 60.56 |
K45
1 | Klaus Uryga Anna | K30 | 77.21 |
K50
1 | Kaderova Barbora | OBH | 32.15 |
2 | Vričanová Sylva | OBH | 33.54 |
3 | Sochorová Hana | OBH | 36.22 |
4 | Polewka Beata | S28 | 56.18 |
KM10R
1 | Mastela Michał | OBH | 19.36 |
2 | Pośpiech Agata | IND | 20.26 |
3 | Sekuła Oliwia | S51 | 21.00 |
4 | Sekuła Oskar | S51 | 21.04 |
5 | Górnik Aleksander | S51 | 21.05 |
6 | Wańkowicz Kornelia | S51 | 22.38 |
7 | Styrnol Mirosław Kinga Emilia | S51 | 27.21 |
8 | Żuchowicz Filip | S51 | 27.29 |
9 | Korus Zofia | S51 | 30.18 |
10 | Korus Joanna | S51 | 30.25 |
11 | Szabla Feliks | IND | 34.30 |
12 | Wiluń Miłosz i Jakub | RYB | 38.00 |
13 | Uryga Adam | K30 | 41.45 |
14 | Pośpiech Aleksander | IND | 47.59 |
15 | Szabla Barbara | IND | 58.15 |
16 | Łysień Tymoteusz | S51 | 70.29 |
M12
1 | Bjolek Vojtěch | SFM | 29.05 |
2 | Masny Przemysław | SKO | 32.51 |
M14
1 | Konik Robert | S51 | 51.57 |
2 | Masny Tadeusz | SKO | 58.13 |
3 | Kracjarz Szymon | S51 | 64.15 |
M16
1 | Bjolek Jan | SFM | 43.19 |
M18
Różycki Wojciech | S51 | DQ |
M21
1 | Tichy Tomas | K30 | 42.31 |
2 | Borgiel Jarosław | S03 | 52.14 |
3 | Bjolek Michal | SFM | 58.26 |
4 | Szabla Rafał | IND | 66.27 |
5 | Pasek Marcin | S03 | 80.08 |
6 | Drążewski Łukasz | IND | 83.02 |
Skorupa Piotr | K01 | DNF | |
Janko Kamil | K01 | DQ |
M35
1 | Bijok Marcin | INO | 46.29 |
2 | Łyp Piotr | S03 | 62.05 |
3 | Jamróz Piotr | IND | 70.04 |
Tomczyk Dawid | IND | DQ |
M40
1 | Niezgoda Przemysław | ATZ | 47.19 |
2 | Markowski Marcin | S28 | 49.37 |
3 | Uryga Sławomir | K30 | 56.06 |
M45
1 | Badarycz Piotr | GLI | 41.44 |
2 | Porada Robert | S51 | 43.49 |
3 | Mastela Rafał | OBH | 47.17 |
4 | Masny Krzysztof | SKO | 56.43 |
M50
1 | Jakobi Zdeněk | OBH | 38.32 |
2 | Svoboda Martin | SFM | 44.35 |
Rakowski Jarosław | CZW | DNF |
M60
1 | Zeman Ludvík | SFM | 31.51 |
2 | Sikora Miroslav | BAN | 33.06 |
3 | Koziara Grzegorz | SBT | 40.56 |
4 | Dvořák Vlastimil | SFM | 42.23 |
5 | Blimke Roman | K01 | 45.07 |
6 | Beneš Karel | OBH | 50.51 |
OPEN
1 | Mencel Aleksandra | S51 | 30.23 |
2 | Bjolek Lukáš | SFM | 31.14 |
3 | Orzeł Karol | S51 | 34.38 |
4 | Surma Dagmara | S51 | 38.53 |
5 | Magiera Krzysztof | S51 | 65.36 |
Szkolna
1 | Smolik N, Mroczkowska J | SPP | 26.03 |
2 | Pasuto F, Sobik K | SPP | 29.39 |
3 | Koczor O, Nawrocki K | SPP | 44.33 |
4 | Sałek M, Matysek N | SPP | 68.07 |
5 | Jeziorowski O & O | SPP | 93.50 |
6 | Kuś G, Rojek A | SPP | 93.59 |
Mocko M, Kisiel S | SPP | DQ |